Crackerjacks HSE1

Aankomende wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUit
30-06-202308:30Crackerjacks MSE 3D.B.V. Rowic MSE 1

Uitslagen

Geen wedstrijden gevonden

Huidige stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 21836293
2Crackerjacks MSE 1182236
3EBV Baros MSE 1182293
4BC Shooters MSE 1182042
5Woodpeckers MSE 1182089
6Trajanum MSE 11820143
7Harlemlakers MSE 31816-50
8Arnhem Eagles MSE 21810-223
9CobraNova MSE 2188-235
10Red Stars MSE 1186-188