Crackerjacks HSE1

Aankomende wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUit
30-06-202208:30BV Alphia X14 1Crackerjacks X14 1
30-06-202208:30Crackerjacks M16 3Red Stars M16 2
30-06-202208:30CBV Binnenland VSE 3Crackerjacks VSE 2
30-06-202208:30CrackerjacksK V16 1BS Leiden V16 2
30-06-202220:00Hurricanes VSE 1Crackerjacks VSE 2

Uitslagen

Geen wedstrijden gevonden

Huidige stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BV Hoofddorp MSE 12234139
2Racing Beverwijk MSE 12232129
3Scylla MSE 11930173
4BV Amsterdam MSE 12130170
5VBC Akrides MSE 1222654
6U.S. MSE 1222249
7MBCA Amstelveen MSE 12222-36
8S.B.U. MSE 12014-25
9Onze Gezellen MSE 12112-129
10Crackerjacks MSE 12212-104
11Celeritas-Donar MSE 12110-195
12Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 1224-225