Crackerjacks VSE1

Aankomende wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUit
30-06-202208:30BV Alphia X14 1Crackerjacks X14 1
30-06-202208:30Crackerjacks M16 3Red Stars M16 2
30-06-202208:30CBV Binnenland VSE 3Crackerjacks VSE 2
30-06-202208:30CrackerjacksK V16 1BS Leiden V16 2
30-06-202220:00Hurricanes VSE 1Crackerjacks VSE 2

Uitslagen

Geen wedstrijden gevonden

Huidige stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1River Trotters VSE 11728171
2BV Amsterdam VSE 11828222
3B.C. Waldric VSE 11726198
4VBC Akrides VSE 11724160
5D.B.V. Rowic VSE 1182252
6BC Shooters VSE 1181848
7Blue Stars VSE 11712-36
8BS Leiden VSE 2186-198
9L.C. Players VSE 1174-179
10Crackerjacks VSE 1172-438